Charles Wepner

Charles Wepner Fan mail/Home Address

200 Park Rd, Apt B7

Bayonne, NJ 07002-1770

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Charles Wepner Biography

Full Name: Charles Wepner

Nicknames: Charles Wepner,Chuck Wepner

Profession: professional boxer

Height: 196 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 26, 1939 (age 79 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Bayonne, New Jersey, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: Don Wepner

Spouse:  Linda Wepner

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *