Daria Berenato

Find details about Daria Rae Berenato below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Daria Rae Berenato contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Daria Rae Berenato Fan mail Address

WWE Performance Center

5055 Forsyth Commerce Road,Suite 100

Orlando, FL 32807

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Daria Rae Berenato Biography

Full Name: Daria Rae Berenato

Nicknames: Daria Rae Berenato,Daria Berenato

Profession: Professional Wrestler

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:September 24, 1993 (age 25 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Shamong Township, New Jersey, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/sonyadevillewwe/?hl=en

Twitter:twitter.com/sonyadevillewwe

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *