Categories: Wrestlers

David Flair

Find details about David Richard Fliehr below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides David Richard Fliehr contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

David Richard Fliehr Fan mail Address

Seal Wire Company

658 Washburn Switch Road

Shelby, NC 28150

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 704.482.3804

Email Address: –

David Richard Fliehr Biography

Full Name: David Richard Fliehr

Nicknames: David Richard Fliehr, David Flair

Profession: professional wrestler

Height: 185 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 6, 1979 (age 39 years @2018)

Birthplace:   Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Nationality: American

Education:  –

Hometown: –

Parents: Ric Flair, Leslie Goodman

Sibling:  Charlotte Flair, Reid Flair, Megan Fliehr

Spouse: Robin Flair

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rigar duray

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

9 months ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

9 months ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

9 months ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

9 months ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

9 months ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

9 months ago