Ivan Putski

Find details about Józef Bednarski below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Józef Bednarski contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Józef Bednarski Fan mail Address

9503 Woodshire Dr

Austin, TX 78748-6138

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Józef Bednarski Biography

Full Name: Józef Bednarski

Nicknames: Józef Bednarski, Ivan Putski

Profession: Profesional Wrestler

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 21, 1941 (age 77 years @2018)

Birthplace: Kraków, Poland

Nationality: Poland

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Carolyn Sarker (m. 1965)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *