Kaitlyn

Find details about Celeste Beryl Bonin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Celeste Beryl Bonin contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Celeste Beryl Bonin Fan mail Address

Celestial Bodiez, LLC

432 S Military Trail#11

Deerfield Beach, FL 33442-3009

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 754.212.4248

Email Address: –

Celeste Beryl Bonin Biography

Full Name: Celeste Beryl Bonin

Nicknames: Celeste Beryl Bonin, Kaitlyn

Profession: professional wrestler

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 7, 1986 (age 31 years @2018)

Birthplace: Houston, Texas, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse:  PJ Braun (m. 2014)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: celestialbodiez.com

Facebook: facebook.com/HybridDivaKaitlyn

Instagram: instagram.com/celestebonin/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/celestebonin

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *