King Kong Bundy

Find details about Christopher Alan Pallies below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Christopher Alan Pallies contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Christopher Alan Pallies Fan mail Address

408 Victoria St

Glassboro, NJ 08028-2246

United States

Contact

Phone Number:-

Email Address: –

Christopher Alan Pallies Biography

Full Name: Christopher Alan Pallies

Nicknames: Christopher Alan Pallies,King Kong Bundy

Profession: professional wrestler

Height: 193 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 7, 1957 (age 60 years @2018)

You might also like   Ivan Putski

Birthplace:  Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/realkkbundy?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *