Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

James Ware Fan mail Address

480 W Powell Rd

Collierville, TN 38017-1704

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

James Ware Biography

Full Name: James Ware

Nicknames: James Ware, Koko B.Ware

Profession: Actress

Height: 175 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 20, 1957 (age 61 years @2018)

Birthplace: Union City, Tennessee, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Joyce Ware (m. ?–2009)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/realkokobware?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *