Magnum T.A.

Find details about Terry Wayne Allen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Terry Wayne Allen contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Terry Wayne Allen Fan mail Address

10616 Moss Mill Ln

Charlotte, NC 28277-1674

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Terry Wayne Allen Biography

Full Name: Terry Wayne Allen

Nicknames: Terry Wayne Allen, Magnum T.A.

Profession: Profesional Wrestler

Height: 185 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 11, 1959 (age 59 years @2018)

Birthplace: Chesapeake, Virginia, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Old Dominion University, Norfolk Collegiate

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Courtney Shattuck (m. 2005), Tamara Allen (m. 1988–2004)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/therealmagnumta

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hey superstar, it’s Angela from Virginia Beach, Va. I used to come to see you wrestle in Norfolk, Va..wow, how times have changed… Glad to see your getting around better…Always wished nothing but great things for you…. I really don’t know why I’m doing this, but I always had a smile on my face when I would see you, great memories, and happy fun times…Rouges in Va. Beach, all you guys hanging out having fun…I’m 51 now, and at the lowest point in my life, like yourself, I felt like I was on top of the world when I was at my prime…now I’m just an old lady and nothing to show for it.. You give me strength to go on no matter what happens, LIFE IS WHAT YOU MAKE OF IT…. I would love to hear from you….954 873 2410..no disrespect to your wife, I think she’s BEAUTIFUL….

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *