Paul Orndorff

Find details about Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr Fan mail Address

135 Pamela Ct

Fayetteville, GA 30214-4309

United States

Contact

Phone Number:-

Email Address: –

Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr Biography

Full Name: Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr

Nicknames: Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr,Paul Orndorff

Profession: Professional wrestler

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 29, 1949 (age 68 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Winchester, Virginia, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Ronda Maxwell (m. 1971)

Children: Travis Orndorff, Paul Orndorff III

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *