Tyler Reks

Find details about Gabriel Allan Tuft below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Gabriel Allan Tuft contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Gabriel Allan Tuft Fan mail Address

Local Marketing 2.0.

6366 Commerce Blvd, Suite 142

Rohnert Park, CA 94928

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 866470-7894

Email Address: –

Gabriel Allan Tuft Biography

Full Name: Gabriel Allan Tuft

Nicknames: Gabriel Allan Tuft, Tyler Reks

Profession: Profesional Wrestler

Height: 196 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 1, 1978 (age 39 years @2018)

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Priscilla Tuft (m. 2002)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/gabetuft/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/gabetuft?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *